From GamingWiki
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<includeonly><onlyinclude> | <includeonly><onlyinclude> | ||
{| class="smwtable" | {| class="smwtable" | ||
| − | ! Location !! Idea !! Face !! | + | ! [[Property:Location|Location]] !! [[Property:Idea]] !! [[Property:Face]] !! |
|- | |- | ||
</onlyinclude></includeonly> | </onlyinclude></includeonly> | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 26 May 2011
Table header template