From GamingWiki
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
</noinclude><includeonly>{| class="wikitable" | </noinclude><includeonly>{| class="wikitable" | ||
! Campaign | ! Campaign | ||
| − | | [[Clean Sweep]] | + | | [[is PC in campaign::Clean Sweep]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Concept | ! Concept | ||
Revision as of 19:55, 21 October 2015
This is the "Clean Sweep character" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{Clean Sweep character
|Concept=
|Appearance=
|Personality=
|Manner of speech=
|Issue=
|Impulses=
|Personal set=
|Edges=
|Connections=
|Screen presence=
}}
Edit the page to see the template text.